2022 Confirmed Artists

Larry Allen Leeds, AL Ceramics
Gerald Arrington Sebastopol, CA Ceramics
Julie Berndt Dawson, MN Ceramics
Mike Bose Bedford, IA Ceramics
Jack Charney Santa Fe, NM Ceramics
Paveen “Beer” Chunhaswasdikul Gadsden, AL Ceramics
Matt Conlon Ogden, UT Ceramics
John Herbon Saint Ignace, MI Ceramics
Erica Iman Kansas City, MO Ceramics
Peter Karner Denver, CO Ceramics
William Kidd St. Petersburg , FL Ceramics
Marge Margulies Guerneville, CA Ceramics
Danny Meisinger Spring Hill, KS Ceramics
Michael Schwegmann Denver, CO Ceramics
Gregory Story Chicago, IL Ceramics
Pamela Summers Fort Worth, TX Ceramics
Douglas  Chalk Oakland, CA Digital
LJ Eidolon Charleston, SC Digital
Dewey James Ironton, MN Digital
John Leben Saugatuck, MI Digital
Ed Myers Lake Mary, FL Digital
Marjolyn Van der Hart Toronto, ONT Digital
Jeffrey Cannon Austin, TX Drawing
Jennifer Cavan Santa Fe, NM Drawing
Erin Curry Dallas, TX Drawing
Deana Goldsmith Perkinston, MS Drawing
Robin Lauersdorf Monona, WI Drawing
Patsy Lindamood Huntsville, TX Drawing
Collin Margerum Winter Springs, FL Drawing
Melissa Mason Silver Cliff, WI Drawing
Ella Richards New York, NY Drawing
Richard Wilson Greenville, NC Drawing
Richard Wilson Greenville, NC Drawing
R. Michael Wommack Langhorne, PA Drawing
Diane Allison Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Diane Allison Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Jeribai Andrew-jaja Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Ariana  Armulowicz Liberty Hill, TX Emerging Artist
Christopher Bachers New Boston, TX Emerging Artist
Courtney Bingham Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Jim Brightwell Caddo Mills, TX Emerging Artist
Jolene Castanon Carrollton , TX Emerging Artist
Maria Garcia Dallas, TX Emerging Artist
Kristy Jarvis Arlington, TX Emerging Artist
David LaFevor Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Jara Lang Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Jenifer Livesey Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Alfred Lockwood Keller, TX Emerging Artist
Eddie Mallory Burleson, TX Emerging Artist
Courtney Monday Fort Worth, TX Emerging Artist
Michael Steltzlen Grand Prairie, TX Emerging Artist
Joan Stevenson Flower Mound, TX Emerging Artist
Morgan Underwood Grandview, TX Emerging Artist
Billie Barthelemy Pinewood, MN Fiber
Annie Bisone Milwaukee, WI Fiber
Diane Harty Frisco, CO Fiber
Lisa Telling Kattenbraker Olympia, WA Fiber
Susan Otterson Madison, WI Fiber
Sharon Tesser Louisville , KY Fiber
Marzena Weber Decatur , MI Fiber
Pamela Whitlock & Richard Davidson Freedom, WY Fiber
Tom Bloyd Stilwell, KS Glass
Jeremy Griffith & Chelsea Griffith Murphysboro , IL Glass
Michael Hayes Spruce Pine, NC Glass
Kit Karbler Denver, CO Glass
Robin Kittleson Geneva, IL Glass
Nick Leonoff Carmel Valley, CA Glass
Kevin Lubbers Oreana, IL Glass
Amber Marshall Spruce Pine, NC Glass
Toby McGee Oklahoma City, OK Glass
Michael Mikula Cleveland, OH Glass
Steve Palmer Minnetonka, MN Glass
Raymond Rains Fort Worth, TX Glass
Richard Ryan Bourbonnais, IL Glass
Douglas and Renee Sigwarth River Falls, WI Glass
Thomas Spake Chattanooga, TN Glass
Sam Stang Augusta, MO Glass
Greta Cannon Santa Fe, NM Jewelry
Kristin DeSantis & Marc Kriewaldt Allenspark, CO Jewelry
Pam Fox Sarasota , FL Jewelry
Sarah Hassler San Francisco, CA Jewelry
Sean Hill Tucson, AZ Jewelry
Gabriela Horvat Buenos Aires, Argentina Jewelry
Julie Jerman-Melka & Jeffrey Melka Calumet, MI Jewelry
Clare Johnston Tucson, AZ Jewelry
Karen Klinefelter Boise, ID Jewelry
Logan Louis Beaufort, NC Jewelry
Edna Madera Kansas City, MO Jewelry
Carol Martin Durango, CO Jewelry
Thomas McGurrin Sanbornton, NH Jewelry
Ayala Naphtali New York, NY Jewelry
Barbara Nelson St. Charles, IL Jewelry
Christian Nevin Orlando , FL Jewelry
Marjorie Rawson Beaufort , NC Jewelry
Aaron Sault Marquette, MI Jewelry
Melissa Schmidt St. Louis, MO Jewelry
Oliver Schnoor Naples, FL Jewelry
Melissa Stiles Portland, OR Jewelry
Fred Tate Austin, TX Jewelry
E. Douglas Wunder Kutztown, PA Jewelry
Alejandra Avila Dallas, TX Leather
Marvin Bower & Bonnie  Bower Boonsboro, MD Leather
Jennifer Harrison Fort Worth, TX Leather
Mychal Mitchell Seattle, WA Leather
Horace Thomas & Shawn Thomas Belton, TX Leather
Anthony Hansen Morro Bay, CA Metalwork
Dan McCabe Prescott, AZ Metalwork
Matthew Naftzger Milwaukee, WI Metalwork
Luke Proctor Mt. Horeb, WI Metalwork
Chris Seeman Cincinnati, OH Metalwork
Jeffrey Zachmann Fergus Falls, MN Metalwork
Rick Abrams DeLand, FL Mixed Media
William Armstrong Santa Fe, NM Mixed Media
William Armstrong Santa Fe, NM Mixed Media
Kina Crow Allison Park, PA Mixed Media
Anne Cubbage Arlington, TX Mixed Media
Richard Curtner Cathedral City, CA Mixed Media
Thomas Diel Fort Worth, TX Mixed Media
Ummarid Eitharong DeLand, FL Mixed Media
Mary Filapek & Lou Ann Townsend Albuquerque, NM Mixed Media
Dolan Geiman Englewood, CO Mixed Media
Keith Grace Greenville, SC Mixed Media
Jenny Henley Marietta, GA Mixed Media
Marirosa Hofmann Atlanta, GA Mixed Media
Sam Jones IV Flippin, AR Mixed Media
Jay Long Austin, TX Mixed Media
Robert Matthews Des Moines, IA Mixed Media
Kellie North & Natalie North Salt Lake City, UT Mixed Media
Steven & Beth Radtke Monroe, GA Mixed Media
Mark & Carol Reynolds Austin, TX Mixed Media
Tyler Voorhees Fennville, MI Mixed Media
Pavlina Alea Johns Creek, GA Painting
Curt Baldwin Houston, TX Painting
Danny Chu Suwanee, GA Painting
James Cole Colorado Springs, CO Painting
Rachel Dory Austin, TX Painting
Ummarid Eitharong DeLand, FL Painting
Robert Flowers Summerfield, NC Painting
Pablo Garcia Los Angeles , CA Painting
Richard Hall Mesa, AZ Painting
Bruce Holwerda Spring Lake, MI Painting
Julie Keaten-Reed Howey-in-the-Hills, FL Painting
Joachim knill Hannibal, MO Painting
Karen Libecap Hoover, AL Painting
Kwame Boama Mensa-Aborampa Bolingbrook, IL Painting
Carrie Pearce Peoria, IL Painting
Stephen Sebastian Thomasville, NC Painting
Phill Singer New Britain, PA Painting
Michael Steddum Webb City, MO Painting
Taman VanScoy Long Beach, CA Painting
R. Michael Wommack Langhorne, PA Painting
Michael Behr Minneapolis, MN Photography
Zeny Cieslikowski Corte Madera, CA Photography
Eric Clay Orlando, FL Photography
Karin Connolly Orlando, FL Photography
Chris Dahlquist Kansas City, MO Photography
Chris Dahlquist Kansas City, MO Photography
Clifton Henri Chicago, IL Photography
Cali Hobgood Urbana, IL Photography
Jesper Johansen Denver, CO Photography
Angela Kullmann Harvard, IL Photography
David Mayhew Fort Collins, CO Photography
Igor Menaker Chicago, IL Photography
Evan Reinheimer Boca Raton, FL Photography
Craig Roderick Jasper, AL Photography
Radim Schreiber Fairfield, IA Photography
Andrew Sovjani Conway, MA Photography
Andrew Sovjani Conway, MA Photography
William Vanscoy Brookings, OR Photography
Patrick Whalen San Antonio, FL Photography
Lisa Burge Kansas City, MO Printmaking
John Costin Tampa, FL Printmaking
Stephen and Bonnie Harmston Chandler, AZ Printmaking
Stephen Sebastian Thomasville, NC Printmaking
Marina Terauds North Branch, MI Printmaking
Marina Terauds North Branch, MI Printmaking
Kreg Yingst Pensacola, FL Printmaking
David Bryce Great Barrington, MA Sculpture
Andrew Carson Seattle, WA Sculpture
Kina Crow Allison Park, PA Sculpture
David Figueroa Sanford, FL Sculpture
Amy Flynn Raleigh, NC Sculpture
Todd K Fox Orlando, FL Sculpture
Michael Gard San Francisco, CA Sculpture
Dolan Geiman Englewood, CO Sculpture
John Krieger Manistee, MI Sculpture
James LaCasse Denver, CO Sculpture
Janice and Rick  Moore Bryan, OH Sculpture
Steven Olszewski Pinckney, MI Sculpture
Reza Pishgahi Bloomington, IN Sculpture
Fredrick Prescott Santa Fe, NM Sculpture
Jeff Robinson Dallas, TX Sculpture
Dale Rogers Haverhill, MA Sculpture
Charles Strain Harrisburg, MO Sculpture
Lewis Tardy Mattawan, MI Sculpture
Seth Vandable Cedar Hill, TX Sculpture
Mick Whitcomb Springfield , MO Sculpture
Adam Crowell Bonneau, SC Wood
Terry Evans Overland Park, KS Wood
Jonathan Glowacki Milwaukee, WI Wood
Luis Gonzalez Miami, FL Wood
Matthew Hatala Danielsville, GA Wood
Ray Jones Asheville, NC Wood
Paul Lambrecht Lanesboro, MN Wood
Jason Martin Acworth, GA Wood
Jay McDougall Otter Tail County, MN Wood
Bob McNally Rockaway, NJ Wood
James Pearce Peoria, IL Wood
Scott Shangraw & Stephanie Shangraw Ramah, NM Wood
Jason Sharp Boyne City, MI Wood
Steve Uren Grand Rapids , MI Wood
Keoni Colorado Springs, CO Wood